Viking Rurik

 
 

Statistics

Year Built:1975
Year Refurbished:2012
Year Entered Present Fleet:2012
Previous Name:Peterhof
Country of Registry:Russia
Tonnage (GRT):3,853
Guests (Lowers):196
Total Guests:196
Passenger Decks:5
Number of Crew:105
Officers' Nationality:International
Cruise/Hotel Staff Nationality:International
Staterooms:
 
Total Rooms (all categories):98
Suites:0
Balconies:0
Ocean/River View:0
Interior:0
Accessible:0



Vacation Search
Photo Gallery
TESTIMONIALS

Click Here to see what clients have to say about their river cruise.