Cruise Ship
Offer ID: 1316448

7-night Baja's Bounty Cruise

Special Offer

UnCruise Adventures: Safari Endeavour

Statistics:

Year Built: 1983
Year Refurbished: 2012
Year Entered Present Fleet: 2012
Previous Name: Newport Clipper, Sea Spirit, Spirit of Endeavour
Country of Registry: United States
Tonnage (GRT): 99
Guests (Lowers): 84
Total Guests: 88
Passenger Decks: 3
Number of Crew: 37
Officers' Nationality: American
Cruise/Hotel Staff Nationality: American

Offer ID

1316448

Information and pricing is subject to change without notice. While we do our very best to ensure that information and pricing appearing in this website is complete and accurate, we cannot be responsible for incomplete and inaccurate representations, which may or may not be under our control. In the event of a pricing error, misrepresentation or omission, we reserve the right to adjust the pricing or make any other corrections. Prices shown are in USD unless stated otherwise.